Collegiate Chess League

Pairings - Spring 2022 Season

Spring 2022 SEASON

General Reminders

Group A games played at 10am Pacific Time - Group B games played at 10am Eastern Time

Individual matchups and standings available in the CEA Tournament Manager

If your team wants to reschedule a match to outside of the originally scheduled week, let tournament direction know as soon as possible! All Regular season games can be rescheduled over the full duration of regular season.

Full season schedule available on the tournament website at: http://www.collegiatechessleague.com/

Week 1
University of California, Los Angeles - Team A - University of California, Berkeley - Team A
Princeton University - University of Chicago - Team A
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team A
- University of California San Diego - Team A
Northwestern University - Team A - University of Texas at Austin - Team A
Week 2
University of Texas at Austin - Team A - University of California San Diego - Team A
Princeton University - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team A
University of Chicago - Team A - University of California, Los Angeles - Team A
University of California, Berkeley - Team A - Northwestern University - Team A
Week 3
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team A
- University of California, Berkeley - Team A
University of Texas at Austin - Team A - University of Chicago - Team A
University of California San Diego - Team A - Princeton University
Northwestern University - Team A - University of California, Los Angeles - Team A
Week 4
University of California, Berkeley - Team A - University of Texas at Austin - Team A
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team A
- University of California, Los Angeles - Team A
Princeton University - Northwestern University - Team A
University of Chicago - Team A - University of California San Diego - Team A
Week 5
Northwestern University - Team A - University of Chicago - Team A
University of California, Los Angeles - Team A - Princeton University
University of Texas at Austin - Team A - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team A
University of California San Diego - Team A - University of California, Berkeley - Team A
Week 6
University of California, Los Angeles - Team A - University of California San Diego - Team A
Princeton University - University of Texas at Austin - Team A
University of Chicago - Team A - University of California, Berkeley - Team A
Northwestern University - Team A - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team A
Week 7
University of Chicago - Team A - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team A
University of California, Berkeley - Team A - Princeton University
University of Texas at Austin - Team A - University of California, Los Angeles - Team A
University of California San Diego - Team A - Northwestern University - Team A
Week 1
Georgia Institute of Technology - Team A - Yale University - Team A
University of Virginia - Team A - The Bucharest University of Economic Studie
University of Missouri - University of Michigan, Ann Arbor
University of Waterloo - Team A - Saint Louis University
Week 2
Saint Louis University - University of Michigan, Ann Arbor
University of Virginia - Team A - University of Missouri
The Bucharest University of Economic Studie - Georgia Institute of Technology - Team A
Yale University - Team A - University of Waterloo - Team A
Week 3
The Bucharest University of Economic Studie - University of Missouri
Yale University - Team A - University of Virginia - Team A
Saint Louis University - Georgia Institute of Technology - Team A
University of Michigan, Ann Arbor - University of Waterloo - Team A
Week 4
Yale University - Team A - Saint Louis University
University of Missouri - Georgia Institute of Technology - Team A
University of Virginia - Team A - University of Waterloo - Team A
The Bucharest University of Economic Studie - University of Michigan, Ann Arbor
Week 5
Georgia Institute of Technology - Team A - University of Michigan, Ann Arbor
University of Virginia - Team A - Saint Louis University
The Bucharest University of Economic Studie - Yale University - Team A
University of Waterloo - Team A - University of Missouri
Week 6
University of Missouri - Yale University - Team A
Saint Louis University - The Bucharest University of Economic Studie
University of Michigan, Ann Arbor - University of Virginia - Team A
University of Waterloo - Team A - Georgia Institute of Technology - Team A
Week 7
University of Waterloo - Team A - The Bucharest University of Economic Studie
Georgia Institute of Technology - Team A - University of Virginia - Team A
Saint Louis University - University of Missouri
University of Michigan, Ann Arbor - Yale University - Team A
Week 1
UC Santa Barbara - Team A - University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team A
Cornell University - University of Chicago - Team B
University of California, Berkeley - Team B - Washington University in St. Louis - Team A
Rice University - Team A - Arizona State University - Team A
Week 2
Arizona State University - Team A - Washington University in St. Louis - Team A
Cornell University - University of California, Berkeley - Team B
University of Chicago - Team B - UC Santa Barbara - Team A
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team A
- Rice University - Team A
Week 3
University of California, Berkeley - Team B - University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team A
Arizona State University - Team A - University of Chicago - Team B
Washington University in St. Louis - Team A - Cornell University
Rice University - Team A - UC Santa Barbara - Team A
Week 4
Rice University - Team A - University of Chicago - Team B
UC Santa Barbara - Team A - Cornell University
Arizona State University - Team A - University of California, Berkeley - Team B
Washington University in St. Louis - Team A - University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team A
Week 5
UC Santa Barbara - Team A - Washington University in St. Louis - Team A
Cornell University - Arizona State University - Team A
University of Chicago - Team B - University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team A
Rice University - Team A - University of California, Berkeley - Team B
Week 6
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team A
- Arizona State University - Team A
University of California, Berkeley - Team B - UC Santa Barbara - Team A
Cornell University - Rice University - Team A
University of Chicago - Team B - Washington University in St. Louis - Team A
Week 7
University of Chicago - Team B - University of California, Berkeley - Team B
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team A
- Cornell University
Arizona State University - Team A - UC Santa Barbara - Team A
Washington University in St. Louis - Team A - Rice University - Team A
Week 1
University of Benin - Team A - Temple University - Team A
University of Florida - Team A - CentraleSupélec-Université Paris-Saclay
Harvard University - Stony Brook University - Team A
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team A - Duke University - Team A
Week 2
Duke University - Team A - Stony Brook University - Team A
University of Florida - Team A - Harvard University
CentraleSupélec-Université Paris-Saclay - University of Benin - Team A
Temple University - Team A -
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team A
Week 3
Temple University - Team A - Duke University - Team A
Harvard University - University of Benin - Team A
University of Florida - Team A -
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team A
CentraleSupélec-Université Paris-Saclay - Stony Brook University - Team A
Week 4
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team A - CentraleSupélec-Université Paris-Saclay
University of Benin - Team A - University of Florida - Team A
Duke University - Team A - Harvard University
Stony Brook University - Team A - Temple University - Team A
Week 5
Harvard University - Temple University - Team A
Duke University - Team A - CentraleSupélec-Université Paris-Saclay
Stony Brook University - Team A - University of Florida - Team A
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team A - University of Benin - Team A
Week 6
University of Benin - Team A - Stony Brook University - Team A
University of Florida - Team A - Duke University - Team A
CentraleSupélec-Université Paris-Saclay - Temple University - Team A
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team A - Harvard University
Week 7
CentraleSupélec-Université Paris-Saclay - Harvard University
Temple University - Team A - University of Florida - Team A
Duke University - Team A - University of Benin - Team A
Stony Brook University - Team A -
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team A
Week 1
University of Southern California - Team A - College of William and Mary
University of California, Berkeley - Team C - Washington University in St. Louis - Team B
Duke University - Team B - Purdue University - Team A
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team B
- University of Chicago - Team C
Week 2
Washington University in St. Louis - Team B - Duke University - Team B
College of William and Mary - University of California, Berkeley - Team C
University of Chicago - Team C - University of Southern California - Team A
Purdue University - Team A - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team B
Week 3
College of William and Mary - University of Chicago - Team C
Duke University - Team B - University of Southern California - Team A
University of California, Berkeley - Team C - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team B
Washington University in St. Louis - Team B - Purdue University - Team A
Week 4
University of Chicago - Team C - Purdue University - Team A
University of California, Berkeley - Team C - Duke University - Team B
Washington University in St. Louis - Team B - University of Southern California - Team A
College of William and Mary - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team B
Week 5
University of Southern California - Team A - Purdue University - Team A
University of California, Berkeley - Team C - University of Chicago - Team C
Washington University in St. Louis - Team B - College of William and Mary
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team B
- Duke University - Team B
Week 6
Duke University - Team B - College of William and Mary
University of Chicago - Team C - Washington University in St. Louis - Team B
Purdue University - Team A - University of California, Berkeley - Team C
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team B
- University of Southern California - Team A
Week 7
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team B
- Washington University in St. Louis - Team B
University of Southern California - Team A - University of California, Berkeley - Team C
University of Chicago - Team C - Duke University - Team B
Purdue University - Team A - College of William and Mary
Week 1
Boston University - Team A - Massachusetts Institute of Technology - Team A
Yale University - Team B - National University of Singapore
Northeastern University - Team A - University of Waterloo - Team B
University of Massachusetts, Amherst - Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team A
Week 2
Boston University - Team A - University of Waterloo - Team B
Yale University - Team B - Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team A
National University of Singapore - Massachusetts Institute of Technology - Team A
University of Massachusetts, Amherst - Northeastern University - Team A
Week 3
Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team A - University of Waterloo - Team B
Yale University - Team B - Northeastern University - Team A
National University of Singapore - Boston University - Team A
Massachusetts Institute of Technology - Team A - University of Massachusetts, Amherst
Week 4
Massachusetts Institute of Technology - Team A - Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team A
Northeastern University - Team A - Boston University - Team A
Yale University - Team B - University of Massachusetts, Amherst
National University of Singapore - University of Waterloo - Team B
Week 5
University of Massachusetts, Amherst - National University of Singapore
Boston University - Team A - Yale University - Team B
Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team A - Northeastern University - Team A
University of Waterloo - Team B - Massachusetts Institute of Technology - Team A
Week 6
National University of Singapore - Northeastern University - Team A
Massachusetts Institute of Technology - Team A - Yale University - Team B
Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team A - Boston University - Team A
University of Waterloo - Team B - University of Massachusetts, Amherst
Week 7
Northeastern University - Team A - Massachusetts Institute of Technology - Team A
Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team A - National University of Singapore
University of Waterloo - Team B - Yale University - Team B
University of Massachusetts, Amherst - Boston University - Team A
Week 1
University of Houston - Team A - Universidad Autónoma de Yucatán (UADY)
The Ohio State University - University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team B
University of California, Los Angeles - Team B - University of Wisconsin - Madison - Team A
Purdue University - Team B - University of California, Berkeley - Team D
Week 2
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team B
- University of California, Los Angeles - Team B
Universidad Autónoma de Yucatán (UADY) - The Ohio State University
University of California, Berkeley - Team D - University of Houston - Team A
University of Wisconsin - Madison - Team A - Purdue University - Team B
Week 3
University of California, Berkeley - Team D - University of Wisconsin - Madison - Team A
The Ohio State University - University of California, Los Angeles - Team B
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team B
- University of Houston - Team A
Universidad Autónoma de Yucatán (UADY) - Purdue University - Team B
Week 4
University of California, Los Angeles - Team B - Universidad Autónoma de Yucatán (UADY)
University of California, Berkeley - Team D - University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team B
University of Wisconsin - Madison - Team A - The Ohio State University
Purdue University - Team B - University of Houston - Team A
Week 5
Universidad Autónoma de Yucatán (UADY) - University of California, Berkeley - Team D
University of California, Los Angeles - Team B - University of Houston - Team A
The Ohio State University - Purdue University - Team B
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team B
- University of Wisconsin - Madison - Team A
Week 6
University of Houston - Team A - University of Wisconsin - Madison - Team A
The Ohio State University - University of California, Berkeley - Team D
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team B
- Universidad Autónoma de Yucatán (UADY)
Purdue University - Team B - University of California, Los Angeles - Team B
Week 7
Purdue University - Team B - University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team B
University of Houston - Team A - The Ohio State University
University of California, Berkeley - Team D - University of California, Los Angeles - Team B
University of Wisconsin - Madison - Team A - Universidad Autónoma de Yucatán (UADY)
Week 1
Georgia Institute of Technology - Team B - Tomsk Polytechnik University
Duke University - Team C - University of Benin - Team B
Université de Franche-Comté - Wake Forest University - Team A
University of Nigeria Nsukka - University of Toronto
Week 2
Université de Franche-Comté - Tomsk Polytechnik University
University of Toronto - University of Benin - Team B
Wake Forest University - Team A - Duke University - Team C
University of Nigeria Nsukka - Georgia Institute of Technology - Team B
Week 3
University of Toronto - Wake Forest University - Team A
Duke University - Team C - Université de Franche-Comté
University of Benin - Team B - Georgia Institute of Technology - Team B
Tomsk Polytechnik University - University of Nigeria Nsukka
Week 4
Tomsk Polytechnik University - University of Toronto
Université de Franche-Comté - Georgia Institute of Technology - Team B
Duke University - Team C - University of Nigeria Nsukka
University of Benin - Team B - Wake Forest University - Team A
Week 5
Georgia Institute of Technology - Team B - Wake Forest University - Team A
Duke University - Team C - University of Toronto
University of Benin - Team B - Tomsk Polytechnik University
University of Nigeria Nsukka - Université de Franche-Comté
Week 6
University of Nigeria Nsukka - University of Benin - Team B
Georgia Institute of Technology - Team B - Duke University - Team C
University of Toronto - Université de Franche-Comté
Wake Forest University - Team A - Tomsk Polytechnik University
Week 7
University of Benin - Team B - Université de Franche-Comté
Tomsk Polytechnik University - Duke University - Team C
University of Toronto - Georgia Institute of Technology - Team B
Wake Forest University - Team A - University of Nigeria Nsukka
Week 1
University of Texas at Austin - Team B - Rice University - Team B
George Mason University - Team A - University of Illinois at Chicago - Team A
The University of Arizona - Team A - Baylor University - Team A
Indiana University, Bloomington - Team A - University of California San Diego - Team B
Week 2
University of California San Diego - Team B - Baylor University - Team A
George Mason University - Team A - The University of Arizona - Team A
University of Illinois at Chicago - Team A - University of Texas at Austin - Team B
Rice University - Team B - Indiana University, Bloomington - Team A
Week 3
The University of Arizona - Team A - Rice University - Team B
University of California San Diego - Team B - University of Illinois at Chicago - Team A
Baylor University - Team A - George Mason University - Team A
Indiana University, Bloomington - Team A - University of Texas at Austin - Team B
Week 4
University of Illinois at Chicago - Team A - The University of Arizona - Team A
Rice University - Team B - George Mason University - Team A
University of California San Diego - Team B - University of Texas at Austin - Team B
Baylor University - Team A - Indiana University, Bloomington - Team A
Week 5
Rice University - Team B - University of California San Diego - Team B
The University of Arizona - Team A - University of Texas at Austin - Team B
George Mason University - Team A - Indiana University, Bloomington - Team A
University of Illinois at Chicago - Team A - Baylor University - Team A
Week 6
University of Texas at Austin - Team B - Baylor University - Team A
George Mason University - Team A - University of California San Diego - Team B
University of Illinois at Chicago - Team A - Rice University - Team B
Indiana University, Bloomington - Team A - The University of Arizona - Team A
Week 7
Indiana University, Bloomington - Team A - University of Illinois at Chicago - Team A
University of Texas at Austin - Team B - George Mason University - Team A
University of California San Diego - Team B - The University of Arizona - Team A
Baylor University - Team A - Rice University - Team B
Week 1
Wilfrid Laurier University - Team A - Rochester Institute of Technology
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team A - Yale University - Team C
Asia Pacific University - Drexel University - Team A
Carnegie Mellon University - University of Virginia - Team B
Week 2
Rochester Institute of Technology - University of Virginia - Team B
Asia Pacific University - Wilfrid Laurier University - Team A
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team A - Carnegie Mellon University
Yale University - Team C - Drexel University - Team A
Week 3
Asia Pacific University - Rochester Institute of Technology
University of Virginia - Team B - Yale University - Team C
Drexel University - Team A -
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team A
Carnegie Mellon University - Wilfrid Laurier University - Team A
Week 4
Wilfrid Laurier University - Team A - Drexel University - Team A
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team A - University of Virginia - Team B
Yale University - Team C - Rochester Institute of Technology
Carnegie Mellon University - Asia Pacific University
Week 5
Carnegie Mellon University - Yale University - Team C
Wilfrid Laurier University - Team A -
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team A
University of Virginia - Team B - Asia Pacific University
Drexel University - Team A - Rochester Institute of Technology
Week 6
University of Virginia - Team B - Drexel University - Team A
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team A - Asia Pacific University
Yale University - Team C - Wilfrid Laurier University - Team A
Rochester Institute of Technology - Carnegie Mellon University
Week 7
Yale University - Team C - Asia Pacific University
Rochester Institute of Technology -
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team A
University of Virginia - Team B - Wilfrid Laurier University - Team A
Drexel University - Team A - Carnegie Mellon University
Week 1
Sacred Heart University - University of Southern California - Team B
Temple University - Team B - University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee
University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team A
- University of Oklahoma
Northern Illinois University - Team A - Northwestern University - Team B
Week 2
Northwestern University - Team B - University of Oklahoma
Temple University - Team B - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team A
University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee - Sacred Heart University
University of Southern California - Team B
- Northern Illinois University - Team A
Week 3
University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team A
- University of Southern California - Team B
Northwestern University - Team B - University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee
University of Oklahoma - Temple University - Team B
Northern Illinois University - Team A - Sacred Heart University
Week 4
University of Southern California - Team B
- Northwestern University - Team B
University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team A
- Sacred Heart University
Temple University - Team B - Northern Illinois University - Team A
University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee - University of Oklahoma
Week 5
Northern Illinois University - Team A - University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee
Sacred Heart University - Temple University - Team B
Northwestern University - Team B - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team A
University of Oklahoma - University of Southern California - Team B
Week 6
Sacred Heart University - University of Oklahoma
Temple University - Team B - Northwestern University - Team B
University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee - University of Southern California - Team B
Northern Illinois University - Team A - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team A
Week 7
University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team A
University of Southern California - Team B
- Temple University - Team B
Northwestern University - Team B - Sacred Heart University
University of Oklahoma - Northern Illinois University - Team A
Week 1
University of Ottawa - Team A - American University of Armenia
Yale University - Team D - University of the Witwatersrand
University of Bath - University at Buffalo
University of Waterloo - Team C -
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team B
Week 2
University of Waterloo - Team C - University of the Witwatersrand
University of Ottawa - Team A - Yale University - Team D
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team B - University of Bath
University at Buffalo - American University of Armenia
Week 3
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team B - University at Buffalo
Yale University - Team D - University of Bath
University of the Witwatersrand - University of Ottawa - Team A
American University of Armenia - University of Waterloo - Team C
Week 5
University of Bath - American University of Armenia
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team B - University of the Witwatersrand
University at Buffalo - Yale University - Team D
University of Waterloo - Team C - University of Ottawa - Team A
Week 4
University of Ottawa - Team A - University at Buffalo
Yale University - Team D -
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team B
University of the Witwatersrand - American University of Armenia
University of Waterloo - Team C - University of Bath
Week 6
American University of Armenia -
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team B
University of Bath - University of Ottawa - Team A
Yale University - Team D - University of Waterloo - Team C
University of the Witwatersrand - University at Buffalo
Week 7
University of the Witwatersrand - University of Bath
American University of Armenia - Yale University - Team D
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team B - University of Ottawa - Team A
University at Buffalo - University of Waterloo - Team C
Week 1
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team C
- Universidad del Valle de Guatemala
UC Santa Barbara - Team B - Santa Clara University
University of California, Riverside - Team A - University of California, Los Angeles - Team C
California Polytechnic State University - San Luis Obispo
- University of California San Diego - Team C
Week 2
Universidad del Valle de Guatemala - University of California San Diego - Team C
University of California, Riverside - Team A - University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team C
UC Santa Barbara - Team B - California Polytechnic State University - San Luis Obispo
Santa Clara University - University of California, Los Angeles - Team C
Week 3
University of California, Riverside - Team A - Universidad del Valle de Guatemala
University of California San Diego - Team C
- Santa Clara University
University of California, Los Angeles - Team C
- UC Santa Barbara - Team B
California Polytechnic State University - San Luis Obispo
- University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team C
Week 4
California Polytechnic State University - San Luis Obispo
- Santa Clara University
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team C
- UC Santa Barbara - Team B
University of California San Diego - Team C
- University of California, Riverside - Team A
University of California, Los Angeles - Team C
- Universidad del Valle de Guatemala
Week 5
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team C
- University of California, Los Angeles - Team C
UC Santa Barbara - Team B - University of California San Diego - Team C
Santa Clara University - Universidad del Valle de Guatemala
California Polytechnic State University - San Luis Obispo
- University of California, Riverside - Team A
Week 6
Santa Clara University - University of California, Riverside - Team A
Universidad del Valle de Guatemala - UC Santa Barbara - Team B
University of California San Diego - Team C
- University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team C
University of California, Los Angeles - Team C
- California Polytechnic State University - San Luis Obispo
Week 7
University of California San Diego - Team C
- University of California, Los Angeles - Team C
UC Santa Barbara - Team B - University of California, Riverside - Team A
Santa Clara University - University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team C
Universidad del Valle de Guatemala - California Polytechnic State University - San Luis Obispo
Week 1
Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team B - University of Florida - Team B
Boston University - Team B -
King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals
Union University -
Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College - Team A
Pandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Jabalpur - Team A - New Jersey Institute of Technology
Week 2
New Jersey Institute of Technology -
Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College - Team A
Boston University - Team B - Union University
King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals - Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team B
University of Florida - Team B -
Pandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Jabalpur - Team A
Week 3
Union University - University of Florida - Team B
New Jersey Institute of Technology -
King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals
Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College - Team A - Boston University - Team B
Pandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Jabalpur - Team A - Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team B
Week 4
Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team B -
Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College - Team A
Boston University - Team B - New Jersey Institute of Technology
King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals - University of Florida - Team B
Pandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Jabalpur - Team A - Union University
Week 5
Pandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Jabalpur - Team A -
King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals
Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team B - Boston University - Team B
New Jersey Institute of Technology - Union University
Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College - Team A - University of Florida - Team B
Week 6
University of Florida - Team B - New Jersey Institute of Technology
Union University - Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team B
Boston University - Team B -
Pandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Jabalpur - Team A
King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals -
Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College - Team A
Week 7
King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals - Union University
University of Florida - Team B - Boston University - Team B
New Jersey Institute of Technology - Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team B
Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College - Team A -
Pandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Jabalpur - Team A
Week 1
University of Kentucky - Team A - California Institute of Technology
University of California, Berkeley - Team E
- Purdue University - Team C
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team C
- University of Illinois at Chicago - Team B
Cal Poly Pomona - Team A - California State University Northridge
Week 2
Cal Poly Pomona - Team A - Purdue University - Team C
University of Kentucky - Team A - University of California, Berkeley - Team E
California State University Northridge - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team C
University of Illinois at Chicago - Team B
- California Institute of Technology
Week 3
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team C
- California Institute of Technology
California State University Northridge - Purdue University - Team C
University of Illinois at Chicago - Team B
- University of California, Berkeley - Team E
Cal Poly Pomona - Team A - University of Kentucky - Team A
Week 4
University of Kentucky - Team A - University of Illinois at Chicago - Team B
University of California, Berkeley - Team E
- California State University Northridge
Purdue University - Team C - California Institute of Technology
Cal Poly Pomona - Team A - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team C
Week 5
Purdue University - Team C - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team C
California Institute of Technology - University of California, Berkeley - Team E
California State University Northridge - University of Kentucky - Team A
University of Illinois at Chicago - Team B
- Cal Poly Pomona - Team A
Week 6
California State University Northridge - University of Illinois at Chicago - Team B
University of California, Berkeley - Team E
- The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team C
Purdue University - Team C - University of Kentucky - Team A
California Institute of Technology - Cal Poly Pomona - Team A
Week 7
California Institute of Technology - California State University Northridge
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team C
- University of Kentucky - Team A
University of California, Berkeley - Team E
- Cal Poly Pomona - Team A
Purdue University - Team C - University of Illinois at Chicago - Team B
Week 1
Northeastern University - Team B - University of Maryland, Baltimore County
Florida State University - Team A -
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team B
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology - University of Manchester
Stony Brook University - Team B - University of Virginia - Team C
Week 2
University of Virginia - Team C - University of Manchester
Florida State University - Team A -
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team B - Northeastern University - Team B
University of Maryland, Baltimore County - Stony Brook University - Team B
Week 3
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology - University of Maryland, Baltimore County
University of Virginia - Team C -
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team B
University of Manchester - Florida State University - Team A
Stony Brook University - Team B - Northeastern University - Team B
Week 4
Northeastern University - Team B - University of Manchester
Florida State University - Team A - University of Virginia - Team C
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team B - University of Maryland, Baltimore County
Stony Brook University - Team B -
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology
Week 5
Stony Brook University - Team B -
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team B
Northeastern University - Team B - Florida State University - Team A
University of Virginia - Team C -
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology
University of Manchester - University of Maryland, Baltimore County
Week 6
University of Maryland, Baltimore County - University of Virginia - Team C
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology - Northeastern University - Team B
Florida State University - Team A - Stony Brook University - Team B
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team B - University of Manchester
Week 7
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team B -
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology
University of Maryland, Baltimore County - Florida State University - Team A
University of Virginia - Team C - Northeastern University - Team B
University of Manchester - Stony Brook University - Team B
Week 1
University of California San Diego - Team D
- University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team B
University of Chicago - Team D - Miracosta College
Northern Illinois University - Team B - Washington University in St. Louis - Team C
Oregon State University - University of California, Berkeley - Team F
Week 2
University of Chicago - Team D - University of California San Diego - Team D
University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team B
- Oregon State University
University of California, Berkeley - Team F
- Northern Illinois University - Team B
Washington University in St. Louis - Team C
- Miracosta College
Week 3
University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team B
- University of California, Berkeley - Team F
Northern Illinois University - Team B - University of Chicago - Team D
Oregon State University - Miracosta College
University of California San Diego - Team D
- Washington University in St. Louis - Team C
Week 4
Oregon State University - University of Chicago - Team D
University of California San Diego - Team D
- Northern Illinois University - Team B
University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team B
- Miracosta College
University of California, Berkeley - Team F
- Washington University in St. Louis - Team C
Week 5
Miracosta College - University of California, Berkeley - Team F
Northern Illinois University - Team B - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team B
Oregon State University - University of California San Diego - Team D
Washington University in St. Louis - Team C
- University of Chicago - Team D
Week 6
Washington University in St. Louis - Team C
- Oregon State University
Miracosta College - Northern Illinois University - Team B
University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team B
- University of Chicago - Team D
University of California, Berkeley - Team F
- University of California San Diego - Team D
Week 7
Miracosta College - University of California San Diego - Team D
Northern Illinois University - Team B - Oregon State University
University of Chicago - Team D - University of California, Berkeley - Team F
Washington University in St. Louis - Team C
- University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team B
Week 1
University of Pittsburgh -
Massachusetts Institute of Technology - Team B
Marquette University - Drexel University - Team B
Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology -
Singapore University of Technology and Design
Temple University - Team C - Duke University - Team D
Week 2
Drexel University - Team B - Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology
Massachusetts Institute of Technology - Team B - Marquette University
Duke University - Team D - University of Pittsburgh
Singapore University of Technology and Design - Temple University - Team C
Week 3
Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology -
Massachusetts Institute of Technology - Team B
Duke University - Team D - Drexel University - Team B
Singapore University of Technology and Design - Marquette University
Temple University - Team C - University of Pittsburgh
Week 4
University of Pittsburgh -
Singapore University of Technology and Design
Marquette University - Duke University - Team D
Drexel University - Team B -
Massachusetts Institute of Technology - Team B
Temple University - Team C - Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology
Week 5
Duke University - Team D -
Singapore University of Technology and Design
Marquette University - Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology
Drexel University - Team B - University of Pittsburgh
Massachusetts Institute of Technology - Team B - Temple University - Team C
Week 6
Massachusetts Institute of Technology - Team B - Duke University - Team D
Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology - University of Pittsburgh
Marquette University - Temple University - Team C
Drexel University - Team B -
Singapore University of Technology and Design
Week 7
Temple University - Team C - Drexel University - Team B
University of Pittsburgh - Marquette University
Duke University - Team D - Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology
Singapore University of Technology and Design -
Massachusetts Institute of Technology - Team B
Week 1
Rice University - Team C - University of California San Diego - Team E
The University of Arizona - Team B - University of California, Santa Cruz - Team A
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team D
- UC Santa Barbara - Team C
Arizona State University - Team B - Indiana University, Bloomington - Team B
Week 2
Indiana University, Bloomington - Team B - UC Santa Barbara - Team C
The University of Arizona - Team B - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team D
University of California, Santa Cruz - Team A - Rice University - Team C
University of California San Diego - Team E - Arizona State University - Team B
Week 3
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team D
- University of California San Diego - Team E
Indiana University, Bloomington - Team B - University of California, Santa Cruz - Team A
UC Santa Barbara - Team C - The University of Arizona - Team B
Arizona State University - Team B - Rice University - Team C
Week 4
Rice University - Team C - UC Santa Barbara - Team C
The University of Arizona - Team B - Indiana University, Bloomington - Team B
University of California, Santa Cruz - Team A - University of California San Diego - Team E
Arizona State University - Team B - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team D
Week 5
University of California, Santa Cruz - Team A - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team D
University of California San Diego - Team E - The University of Arizona - Team B
Indiana University, Bloomington - Team B - Rice University - Team C
UC Santa Barbara - Team C - Arizona State University - Team B
Week 6
Arizona State University - Team B - University of California, Santa Cruz - Team A
Rice University - Team C - The University of Arizona - Team B
Indiana University, Bloomington - Team B - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team D
UC Santa Barbara - Team C - University of California San Diego - Team E
Week 7
University of California San Diego - Team E - Indiana University, Bloomington - Team B
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team D
- Rice University - Team C
The University of Arizona - Team B - Arizona State University - Team B
University of California, Santa Cruz - Team A - UC Santa Barbara - Team C
Week 1
University of Florida - Team C -
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team C
George Mason University - Team B - University of Mississippi
Duke University - Team E - James Madison University
Wake Forest University - Team B - Wilfrid Laurier University - Team B
Week 2
Wilfrid Laurier University - Team B - James Madison University
George Mason University - Team B - Duke University - Team E
University of Mississippi - University of Florida - Team C
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team C - Wake Forest University - Team B
Week 3
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team C - Wilfrid Laurier University - Team B
Duke University - Team E - University of Florida - Team C
George Mason University - Team B - Wake Forest University - Team B
University of Mississippi - James Madison University
Week 4
University of Florida - Team C - James Madison University
George Mason University - Team B - Wilfrid Laurier University - Team B
University of Mississippi -
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team C
Wake Forest University - Team B - Duke University - Team E
Week 5
Wake Forest University - Team B - University of Mississippi
University of Florida - Team C - George Mason University - Team B
Wilfrid Laurier University - Team B - Duke University - Team E
James Madison University -
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team C
Week 6
Duke University - Team E -
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team C
Wilfrid Laurier University - Team B - University of Mississippi
James Madison University - George Mason University - Team B
Wake Forest University - Team B - University of Florida - Team C
Week 7
University of Mississippi - Duke University - Team E
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad - Team C - George Mason University - Team B
Wilfrid Laurier University - Team B - University of Florida - Team C
James Madison University - Wake Forest University - Team B
Week 1
University of Missouri - Columbia - University of Wisconsin - Madison - Team B
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team D
- University of Denver
University of Southern California - Team C - Baylor University - Team B
University of California, Los Angeles - Team D - University of Houston - Team B
Week 2
University of Wisconsin - Madison - Team B - University of Houston - Team B
University of Southern California - Team C - University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team D
University of California, Los Angeles - Team D - University of Denver
University of Missouri - Columbia - Baylor University - Team B
Week 3
University of Denver - University of Houston - Team B
University of Southern California - Team C - University of Wisconsin - Madison - Team B
University of California, Los Angeles - Team D - University of Missouri - Columbia
Baylor University - Team B - University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team D
Week 4
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team D
- University of Missouri - Columbia
University of Wisconsin - Madison - Team B - University of California, Los Angeles - Team D
University of Houston - Team B - University of Southern California - Team C
Baylor University - Team B - University of Denver
Week 5
Baylor University - Team B - University of California, Los Angeles - Team D
University of Denver - University of Southern California - Team C
University of Wisconsin - Madison - Team B - University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team D
University of Houston - Team B - University of Missouri - Columbia
Week 6
University of California, Los Angeles - Team D - University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team D
University of Missouri - Columbia - University of Southern California - Team C
University of Wisconsin - Madison - Team B - University of Denver
University of Houston - Team B - Baylor University - Team B
Week 7
University of Denver - University of Missouri - Columbia
University of Southern California - Team C - University of California, Los Angeles - Team D
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign - Team D
- University of Houston - Team B
Baylor University - Team B - University of Wisconsin - Madison - Team B
Week 1
Louisiana State University - University of Akron
Boston University - Team C - Penn State University
Georgia Institute of Technology - Team C - Stony Brook University - Team C
National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine - Queen Mary University of London
Week 2
Queen Mary University of London - Stony Brook University - Team C
Boston University - Team C - Georgia Institute of Technology - Team C
Penn State University - Louisiana State University
University of Akron -
National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Week 3
Georgia Institute of Technology - Team C - University of Akron
Queen Mary University of London - Penn State University
Stony Brook University - Team C - Boston University - Team C
National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine - Louisiana State University
Week 4
Louisiana State University - Stony Brook University - Team C
Boston University - Team C - Queen Mary University of London
Penn State University - University of Akron
National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine - Georgia Institute of Technology - Team C
Week 5
National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine - Penn State University
Louisiana State University - Boston University - Team C
Queen Mary University of London - Georgia Institute of Technology - Team C
Stony Brook University - Team C - University of Akron
Week 6
University of Akron - Queen Mary University of London
Georgia Institute of Technology - Team C - Louisiana State University
Boston University - Team C -
National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Penn State University - Stony Brook University - Team C
Week 7
Penn State University - Georgia Institute of Technology - Team C
University of Akron - Boston University - Team C
Queen Mary University of London - Louisiana State University
Stony Brook University - Team C -
National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Week 1
University of California, Berkeley - Team G
- Texas Tech University
Ohio University - Cal Poly Pomona - Team B
University of California, Merced - University of Texas at Austin - Team C
UC Santa Barbara - Team D - University of Illinois at Chicago - Team C
Week 2
University of Illinois at Chicago - Team C - University of Texas at Austin - Team C
Ohio University - University of California, Merced
Cal Poly Pomona - Team B - University of California, Berkeley - Team G
Texas Tech University - UC Santa Barbara - Team D
Week 3
University of California, Merced - Texas Tech University
University of Illinois at Chicago - Team C - Cal Poly Pomona - Team B
University of Texas at Austin - Team C - Ohio University
UC Santa Barbara - Team D - University of California, Berkeley - Team G
Week 4
Texas Tech University - University of Illinois at Chicago - Team C
University of California, Merced - University of California, Berkeley - Team G
Ohio University - UC Santa Barbara - Team D
Cal Poly Pomona - Team B - University of Texas at Austin - Team C
Week 5
University of California, Berkeley - Team G
- University of Texas at Austin - Team C
Ohio University - University of Illinois at Chicago - Team C
Cal Poly Pomona - Team B - Texas Tech University
UC Santa Barbara - Team D - University of California, Merced
Week 6
UC Santa Barbara - Team D - Cal Poly Pomona - Team B
University of California, Berkeley - Team G
- Ohio University
University of Illinois at Chicago - Team C - University of California, Merced
University of Texas at Austin - Team C - Texas Tech University
Week 7
Cal Poly Pomona - Team B - University of California, Merced
Texas Tech University - Ohio University
University of Illinois at Chicago - Team C - University of California, Berkeley - Team G
University of Texas at Austin - Team C - UC Santa Barbara - Team D
Week 1
Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College - Team B - George Mason University - Team C
Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team C - University of Waterloo - Team D
Northeastern University - Team C - Wilfrid Laurier University - Team C
Howard University - University of Ottawa - Team B
Week 2
Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College - Team B - Wilfrid Laurier University - Team C
Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team C - University of Ottawa - Team B
University of Waterloo - Team D - George Mason University - Team C
Howard University - Northeastern University - Team C
Week 3
University of Waterloo - Team D - Northeastern University - Team C
George Mason University - Team C -
Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team C
University of Ottawa - Team B -
Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College - Team B
Wilfrid Laurier University - Team C - Howard University
Week 4
Northeastern University - Team C - George Mason University - Team C
University of Ottawa - Team B - University of Waterloo - Team D
Wilfrid Laurier University - Team C -
Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team C
Howard University -
Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College - Team B
Week 5
University of Ottawa - Team B - Wilfrid Laurier University - Team C
Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team C - Northeastern University - Team C
University of Waterloo - Team D -
Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College - Team B
George Mason University - Team C - Howard University
Week 6
Howard University - University of Waterloo - Team D
Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College - Team B -
Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team C
University of Ottawa - Team B - Northeastern University - Team C
Wilfrid Laurier University - Team C - George Mason University - Team C
Week 7
George Mason University - Team C - University of Ottawa - Team B
Northeastern University - Team C -
Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College - Team B
Indian Institute of Technology BHU - Team C - Howard University
University of Waterloo - Team D - Wilfrid Laurier University - Team C
Week 1
University of Houston - Team C - University of Alaska Fairbanks
University of California San Diego - Team F - Portland State University
University of California, Los Angeles - Team E - Northern Illinois University - Team C
University of California, Santa Cruz - Team B - Baylor University - Team C
Week 2
Portland State University - University of California, Santa Cruz - Team B
University of Houston - Team C - University of California, Los Angeles - Team E
University of Alaska Fairbanks - University of California San Diego - Team F
Baylor University - Team C - Northern Illinois University - Team C
Week 3
University of California, Santa Cruz - Team B - University of Houston - Team C
Portland State University - Northern Illinois University - Team C
University of California San Diego - Team F - Baylor University - Team C
University of California, Los Angeles - Team E - University of Alaska Fairbanks
Week 4
Northern Illinois University - Team C - University of Alaska Fairbanks
University of California San Diego - Team F - University of Houston - Team C
University of California, Los Angeles - Team E - University of California, Santa Cruz - Team B
Baylor University - Team C - Portland State University
Week 5
Baylor University - Team C - University of California, Los Angeles - Team E
Northern Illinois University - Team C - University of California San Diego - Team F
University of Houston - Team C - Portland State University
University of Alaska Fairbanks - University of California, Santa Cruz - Team B
Week 6
University of California, Los Angeles - Team E - Portland State University
University of California, Santa Cruz - Team B - University of California San Diego - Team F
University of Houston - Team C - Northern Illinois University - Team C
University of Alaska Fairbanks - Baylor University - Team C
Week 7
Northern Illinois University - Team C - University of California, Santa Cruz - Team B
University of California San Diego - Team F - University of California, Los Angeles - Team E
Portland State University - University of Alaska Fairbanks
Baylor University - Team C - University of Houston - Team C
Week 1
Duke University - Team F - University of Florida - Team D
University of Waterloo - Team E - Boston University - Team D
University of Kentucky - Team B - Singapore Institute of Technology - Team A
Florida State University - Team B -
Pandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Jabalpur - Team B
Week 2
Pandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Jabalpur - Team B - Singapore Institute of Technology - Team A
University of Waterloo - Team E - University of Kentucky - Team B
Boston University - Team D - Duke University - Team F
University of Florida - Team D - Florida State University - Team B
Week 3
University of Kentucky - Team B - University of Florida - Team D
Pandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Jabalpur - Team B - Boston University - Team D
Singapore Institute of Technology - Team A - University of Waterloo - Team E
Florida State University - Team B - Duke University - Team F
Week 4
Duke University - Team F - Singapore Institute of Technology - Team A
University of Waterloo - Team E -
Pandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Jabalpur - Team B
Boston University - Team D - University of Florida - Team D
Florida State University - Team B - University of Kentucky - Team B
Week 5
Florida State University - Team B - Boston University - Team D
Duke University - Team F - University of Waterloo - Team E
Pandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Jabalpur - Team B - University of Kentucky - Team B
Singapore Institute of Technology - Team A - University of Florida - Team D
Week 6
University of Florida - Team D -
Pandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Jabalpur - Team B
University of Kentucky - Team B - Duke University - Team F
University of Waterloo - Team E - Florida State University - Team B
Boston University - Team D - Singapore Institute of Technology - Team A
Week 7
Boston University - Team D - University of Kentucky - Team B
University of Florida - Team D - University of Waterloo - Team E
Pandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Jabalpur - Team B - Duke University - Team F
Singapore Institute of Technology - Team A - Florida State University - Team B
Week 1
University of Houston - Team D - University of California, Los Angeles - Team F
University of California, Los Angeles - Team G - Baylor University - Team D
University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team C - University of California, Riverside - Team B
Colburn Conservatory of Music - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team E
Week 2
Baylor University - Team D - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team C
University of California, Los Angeles - Team F - University of California, Los Angeles - Team G
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team E
- University of Houston - Team D
University of California, Riverside - Team B - Colburn Conservatory of Music
Week 3
University of Houston - Team D - University of California, Riverside - Team B
University of California, Los Angeles - Team G - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team E
Baylor University - Team D - University of California, Los Angeles - Team F
Colburn Conservatory of Music - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team C
Week 4
Colburn Conservatory of Music - Baylor University - Team D
University of Houston - Team D - University of California, Los Angeles - Team G
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team E
- University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team C
University of California, Riverside - Team B - University of California, Los Angeles - Team F
Week 5
University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team C - University of California, Los Angeles - Team F
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team E
- Baylor University - Team D
University of California, Riverside - Team B - University of California, Los Angeles - Team G
Colburn Conservatory of Music - University of Houston - Team D
Week 6
University of California, Los Angeles - Team F - The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team E
University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team C - University of Houston - Team D
University of California, Los Angeles - Team G - Colburn Conservatory of Music
Baylor University - Team D - University of California, Riverside - Team B
Week 7
The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley - Team E
- University of California, Riverside - Team B
University of California, Los Angeles - Team G - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Team C
Baylor University - Team D - University of Houston - Team D
University of California, Los Angeles - Team F - Colburn Conservatory of Music
Week 1
Singapore Institute of Technology - Team B - Northeastern University - Team D
BYE - Drexel University - Team C
Wake Forest University - Team C -
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team C
Boston University - Team E - George Mason University - Team D
Week 2
Northeastern University - Team D - George Mason University - Team D
Wake Forest University - Team C - Singapore Institute of Technology - Team B
BYE - Boston University - Team E
Drexel University - Team C -
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team C
Week 3
Boston University - Team E - Drexel University - Team C
Singapore Institute of Technology - Team B - BYE
George Mason University - Team D - Wake Forest University - Team C
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team C - Northeastern University - Team D
Week 4
Wake Forest University - Team C - Northeastern University - Team D
George Mason University - Team D - Drexel University - Team C
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team C - BYE
Boston University - Team E - Singapore Institute of Technology - Team B
Week 5
Singapore Institute of Technology - Team B -
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team C
BYE - George Mason University - Team D
Drexel University - Team C - Northeastern University - Team D
Boston University - Team E - Wake Forest University - Team C
Week 6
Drexel University - Team C - Wake Forest University - Team C
Northeastern University - Team D - BYE
George Mason University - Team D - Singapore Institute of Technology - Team B
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team C - Boston University - Team E
Week 7
George Mason University - Team D -
Ivan Boberskyj Lviv State University of Physical Culture - Team C
BYE - Wake Forest University - Team C
Drexel University - Team C - Singapore Institute of Technology - Team B
Northeastern University - Team D - Boston University - Team E

PARTNERS


Reach out, we’re here!

Bring your co-workers together. Contact chess@cea.gg or fill out the form below.

Value is required
Thank you!